AKTIVITETER

RASVÄRLDSMÄSTERSKAP för HH


Result 

World Championship 2022

IGP

Handler 

Dog

Nation

Class

Catalog number

A

B

C

Total

Adam Holeksa

One Devil von der Herdergang

Czech Republic

IGP III

1

97

91

90

278

Yvonne Andersson 

Working Stripe Beauty

Sweden

IGP III

2

91

72

86

249

Mandy Gläser 

Bico z Kimovy smečky

Germany

IGP III

3

91

88

91

270

Rukmalie Jayakody

Demon de Alphaville Bohemia

USA

IGP III

4

95

70

0

165

Sara Larsson

Brindle Aska

Sweden

IGP III

5

77

86

83

246

Sipos Tibor János

Erebus Drive Unlimited

Hungary

IGP III

6

95

85

89

269

Armand Luitwieler

Drake'era Dagg

Netherlands

IGP III

7

86

80

82

248

Marie Biermann

Major Matts the Horde of Angels

Germany

IGP III

8

71

66

0

137

Stienstra Jose

Fire de Las Flores

Netherlands

IGP III

9

79

75

76

230

Anja Kopelke

United Dutch Gavtyv

Germany

IGP III

10

90

65

66

221

Isolde Rose

Athos

Germany

IGP III

11


70

Disq.


Rahel Frey

Ecco des Dragons du Courtival

Schweiz

IGP III

12

98

86

79

263

Heather Ross

Vrijheid's Tango

USA

IGP III

13

18

73

90

181

Paola Bellei

United Dutch Gordon

Italy

IGP III

14

8

82

87

177

Franziska Schädlich

Amara

Germany

IGP III

16

11

85

85

181

Franziska Schädlich

Frenzy's Ferrari of flying Attacks

Germany

IGP III

15

95

81

88

264

Claus Jensen

Holland Viper V. Le Dobry

Denmark

IGP III

17


Disq.



Jenny Nordberg

Jepax Nikko

Sweden 

IGP III

18

80

89

77

246

Malin Dybeck 

Jepax Midas

Sweden 

IGP III

19

Cancelled

72

65

137

Melinda Fekken- de Kleijn

Holland Rasco v. Le Dobry

Netherlands

IGP III

20

86

79

87

252

Jack Stienstra

Holland Vato Loco v. Le Dobry

Netherlands

IGP III

21

89

88

94

271

Zsuzsanna Földi

Bear Drive Unlimited

Hungary

IGP III

22

4

88

89

181










Markéta Janovská

Alpha Bravo Shadow of Carcoosa

Czech Republic

IGP II

25

73

66

79

218

Zdenka Brhelová

Baxter z Kimovy smečky

Czech Republic

IGP II

24

77

72

0

149

Linda Jonsson


Team golden stars Biggest Beast

Sweden

IGP II

26

83

78

83

244

Alberto Zancanaro

Ira

Italy

IGP II

27


84

Disq.











Berit Smaaland

Havrevingens Qle Qla

Norway

IGP I

28

98

70

72

240

Jenny Jönsson

Jepax Odin

Sweden

IGP I

29

88

70

87

245

Rahel Frey

O'Deadshot du Royaume de Géane

Schweiz

IGP I

30

96

87

60

243

Mondioring

Handler 

Dog

Nation

Class

Catalognumber

Results

Frida Hansson

Max Des Soldats De Krist Ale

Sweden

Cat 2

31

230,5







Marie Klevestav

Havrevingens Qrossa

Sweden

Cat 1

32

143,5

Jan Chochola

Céčko z Kimovy smečky

Czech Republic

Cat 1

33

188

Reetta Kangas

Drakéra Brandr

Finland

Cat 1

34

152

Handler 

Dog

Nation

Class

Catalognumber

Results

Silvia Kuttendreier

Hollandse Herder vom Holops Apace Arik

Germany

Class 3

35

181

Hanna Suo

Kare-saran Ötökkä

Finland

Class 3

36

199







Dana Hakova

Cyria z Kimovy smečky

Czech Republic

Class 2

37

223

Renata Voldánová

Ruffi du Royaume de Géane

Czech Republic

Class 2

38

162,5







Noora Tihtonen

Rochallor Dazzler

Finland

Class 1

39

265

Jenna-Marie Kossi

Batman Skrajojantis olandas

Finland

Class 1

40

302







Eva Glimmerdahl

Team Golden Stars Eldiga Exa

Sweden

Beginner

42

132

Ellinor Andersson

Alphagårdens Dazzling Mini Beauty

Sweden

Beginner

43

174

Emma Olsson

Royal Hardox Bexie

Sweden

Beginner

44

152,5

Hilda Sernekvist

Alphagårdens Dangerous Decoy

Sweden

Beginner

45

134

Jennie Nordberg

Team Golden Stars Good Girl

Sweden

Beginner

46

95

Nathalie Golebiowski

Alphagårdens Dearest Viper

Sweden

Beginner

47

Cancelled

Andre Hårde

Alphagårdens Daredevil Dash

Norway

Beginner

48

113

John Axberg

Aska

Sweden

Beginner

49

140,5

Obedience

Agility

Handler 

Dog

Nation

Grade

Catalognumber

Fault - Jump

Time - Jump

Fault - Agility

Time - Agility

Fault - Final

Time - Final

Lenka Blachova

Heidr Nola Rún van de Graaslinies

Czech Republic

Agility 3

51

5

35,56

5

37,69

5

33,32

Jana Zvonková

Breena z Vandalky

Czech Republic

Agility 3

50

0

36,34

0

37,52

0

34,75












Lenka Blachová

Azuricoyotes Rasza Talon

Czech Republic

Agility 2

54

R

47,60

R

36,53

5

38,75

Johan Nikkinen

It Is Evil Energy

Finland

Agility 2

52

DQ

0

37,88

5 R

47,44

Pavla Brabencová

Psuki des Lutins du Darigat

Czech Republic

Agility 2

53

DQ


DQ


-

-












Marleen van der Valk

Esenivery Brindle Guusje

Netherlands

Agility 1 

58

DQ


DQ


-

-

Jana Zvonková

Ruli des Lutins du Darigat

Czech Republic

Agility 1

57

R

32,53

R

28,41

5

32,78

Adrienne Sant'Orp

Aerox

Sweden

Agility 1

59

DQ


DQ


-

-